C810870, GPS 240 Clamp kit

C810870

Contents:
E 030 220 clamp (x4)
E 010 144 washer M10 (x4)
E 010 143 washer M8 (x4)
E 000 428 Allen screw M10x45 (x4)
E 000 354 Allen screw M8x45 (x4)
E 040 030* T-slot nut M10x12 (x4)
E 040 031* T-slot nut M10x14 (x4)
E 040 032* T-slot nut M10x16 (x4)
E 040 033* T-slot nut M10x18 (x4)
E 040 020* T-slot nut M8x12 (x4)
E 040 021* T-slot nut M8x14 (x4)
E 040 022* T-slot nut M8x16 (x4)
E 040 023* T-slot nut M8x18 (x4)

*When ordering, state the required dimension of the T-slot nut.

Drawing

Facts

System-3R
Description
Feature

Applications